Healthcare Professionals Supporting Assisted Dying Laws - It’s about Choice

HPAD Choice supports greater patient choice at the end of life and the introduction of voluntary assisted dying (VAD) laws across Australia.

HPAD Choice is a national list of over 1300 practising, retired and student healthcare professionals. We include doctors, nurses, psychologists and other allied health workers.

We support mentally competent adults having the right to choose an assisted death, subject to strict safeguards, if they have intolerable suffering from a terminal or incurable medical condition for which there is no realistic chance of a cure or relief.

Voluntary assisted dying laws would allow such people the right to end their lives at the time and place of their choosing and in the presence of their loved ones. 

Read our guiding principles:   716C36F8-3D84-4953-A44A-30F2C2261736.jpeg

By adding your name to HPAD Choice you will help demonstrate to our elected representatives and the community the significant levels of support within the healthcare profession for VAD laws. You can remain anonymous if you wish (confidentiality is assured).

hpad_choice_add_your_name_today.jpeg


LIST OF SUPPORTERS

Dr Harley Powell, MBBS. FRACP, Retired paediatric nephrologist, Victoria

Dr Rosemary Jones, MB ChB FRCOG FRANZCOG, Gynaecologist, South Australia

Dr Mary Kille, MB ChB (Birmingham UK. DA.), Anaesthesia (Retired), Tasmania

Dr David Leaf, B Med FRACGP FACRRM EMD(ACEM), GP and Medical Educator, New South Wales

Dr Chris Gillespie, BHB MBChB FRACS, Colorectal Surgeon, Queensland

Dr Robert Marr, MBBS MPH FAFPHM OAM, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Cameron McLaren, MBBS BSc (Hons) FRACP, Medical Oncologist, Victoria

Dr Name withheld, MBBS FRACGP. Dip RACOG FAMAC, General Practitioner (retired), Queensland

Dr Alex Wodak, AM FAChAM FRACP MB BS, Emeritus Consultant, St Vincent’s Hospital, Darlinghurst, New South Wales

Dr Richard Lugg, BSc MBBS, MPH, Environmental Health Doctor (retired), Western Australia

Dr Jill Gordon, MBBS MPsychMed PhD FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Sid Finnigan, MBBS FRANZCO, Ophthalmologist (sub specialty interest in ocular oncology), Queensland

Dr Name withheld, MB BCh BAO (NUI), Doctor/Medical Writer, Health Academic / Researcher, New South Wales

Dr Kathryn Fox, MBBS FRACGP DCH, General Practitioner, New South Wales      

Dr Rodney Syme, AM MBBS (Melb), FRACS, Urologist (retired), Victoria

Dr Name withheld, MB BS, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Michael Sorokin, MB BCh. FRCPEd, General Physician (retired), South Australia         

Dr George Quittner, MBBS, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Craig Glasby, MB BS, General Practitioner (retired), Queensland

Dr Teresa Bosky, BA MBBS, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Fiona Cochrane, MBBS, General Practitioner, Victoria                                                

Dr Edward Brentnall, MBE OAM FACEM FRACGP, Emergency Department Director (retired), Victoria

Dr David Fox-Smith, MBBCH FRACGP, General Practitioner (retired), Victoria

Dr Bryan Walpole, AM MB BS FACEM DTM&H FAMA, Emergency Physician, Tasmania

Dr Yizhong Zhuang, BSc BMBS(Hons) FRACP, Consultant Neurologist, South Australia

Dr Jenny Brown, MB ChB MRCP FRACP BSc, Consultant Physician, Queensland

Dr Peter Stephenson, MBBS (Lon), Family Doctor, Queensland  

Dr Roger Paterson, FRANZCP FRCPsych, Psychiatrist in private practice, Western Australia          

Dr Scott Bell, MB BS FRACGP FACRRM ROF, Remote Aboriginal Health Practitioner (retired), Tasmania   

Dr Peter Beahan, MB BS FANZCA, Anaesthetist (retired), Western Australia

Mr Alan Scott, MB ChB FRCS FRACS, Consultant Vascular Surgeon (retired), Tasmania    

Dr Peta Higgs, MBBS (Hons) FRANZCOG CU, Urogynaecologist, Queensland        

Prof Anthony Adams, AM, MB BS MPH FRACMA FAFPHM LMPHAA, Chair WHO Global Polio Commission (retired), New South Wales                  

Dr Peter Arnold, OAM BSc MBBCh BA, Former Chairman AMA Federal Council (retired), New South Wales

Dr Timothy Durbridge, BM BCh FRCPA, Pathologist (retired), South Australia

Dr Jim Nicklin, MBBS FRANZCOG CGO, Gynaecologic Oncologist, Queensland

Dr Jack Knobel, MBBS, FRACGP, DObsRCOG, General Practitioner, Victoria

Dr Douglas Gaze, MBBS, Dip Integrative Medicine, Dip Health Informatics, General Practitioner, Victoria

Dr Jacqueline Pinson, B Med, FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Emeritus Professor Malcolm Parker, MB BS (UQ) M Litt (UNE) M Hlth & Med Law (UMelb) MD (UQ), Health Academic / Researcher, Professor of Medical Ethics (retired), Queensland

Dr Margaret Dean, MBBS FRACP FRACPHM, Medical Advisor Federal Govt on population health (retired), ACT

Dr Ted Arnold, MBBS (Syd) MSc (Health, Lon) FRACMedAdmin, Health Assessor EHS, Medical Director Executive Health Management (retired), New South Wales

Assoc Professor Arnold Gillespie, MB BS BSc FRCOG FRANZCOG, Associate Prof Dept of Obstetrics & Gynaecology University of Adelaide, South Australia

Dr Alanah Jeffries, MB BCh BAO DCH MRCGP FFFP FFLM, Clinical Medical Officer (retired), New South Wales

Dr Michael Cameron, MBBS FACEM DA DRCOG AMA(M), Emergency Physician, Queensland

Prof Rufus Clarke, MA MD PhD MPH FRACS FAFPHM, Professor of Medical Education (retired), New South Wales

Associate Professor Harry Jacobs, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Queensland

Dr Violet (Vicki) Payne, MB ChB, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Name withheld, MBBS, General Practitioner/CMO, Western Australia

Dr Helen Cutts, MB ChB DObstRCOG, General Practitioner (retired), Tasmania

Dr Simon Benson, MB BS, General Practitioner, Victoria

Dr Pam Fradkin, MBBS, Doctor (retired), Victoria

Dr Hamish Foster, BSc MBBS MS FRACS FRCS FACS, Specialist Surgeon (Clinical Associate Professor) (retired), New South Wales

Dr Hamish Lewis, BA BSc MBBS MPsych, Psychiatry Registrar, Northern Territory

Dr Peter Valentine, MBBS FRCP FRACP, Consultant Cardiologist (retired), Victoria

Dr Tony Krins, MBBS FRANZCOG, OBGYN (retired), Victoria

Dr Richard Gordon, MBBS Grad Dip Health Law RACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Gil Anaf, MBBS FRANZCP, Psychiatrist, South Australia

Mr John Henshaw, MB BS MMed PhD FANZCA FFPMANZCA, Anaesthetist (retired), Tasmania

Dr Alanah Houston, Mb BChBAO DCH, DRCOG, MRCGP (London) FFP of RCOG, DMJ London, FFLM, Clinical Forensic Physician (retired), New South Wales

Dr Ian Colclough, MB BS, Director Digital Health Strategies & Innovation (retired), Victoria

Dr Nicholas Stanley-Cary, MBBS LRCPMRCS, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Nick Carr, MA MMed MB BChir DCH MRCGP FRACGP, General Practitioner, Victoria

Dr Renee Finnigan, B.Med FRANZCR, Radiation Oncologist, Queensland

Dr Donald Scott-Orr, MBBS FRANZCP MRCPsych (SR) DipPsycht (McGill), Doctor (retired), New South Wales

Prof Paul Goldwater, BSc (Hon) MBBS FRACP FRCPA, Senior Consultant (retired), South Australia

Dr Cathy Fraser, MB ChB MGPPsych, General Practitioner (retired), New South Wales

Dr Ian Patrick (Paddy) Burges Watson, OAM MB BCh BA BAO DPM FRANZCP, Consultant Psychiatrist (retired), Tasmania

Dr Name withheld, BMBS, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Peter Gouldhurst, MBBS MD, General Practitioner (retired), South Australia

Dr Roger Bodley, MA BM BCh FRACGP FRCR FRANZCR, Consultant Radiologist, Tasmania

Dr Geoff Wall, MBBS FFARACS FRANZCA, VMO Anaesthetist (retired), New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, MBBS (Hons) FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Ian Catto, MB BS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Margaret Taylor, MB BS BSc FACNEM, General Practitioner, South Australia  

Dr Lesley Yee, MB BS (hons) MM (psychotherapy), Sexual Health Physician,New South Wales

Dr Jennifer Appleton, MBBS(Hons) MPsych Med BSc (Hons) DipEd, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Sarah Newman, MBBS (Hons) FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Goutam Sharma, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Name withheld, MBBS MPM FRANZCP, Psychiatrist, New South Wales

Dr Nelson Lau, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Helen Willoughby, Dip Physio B Med, General Practitioner, Assistant Surgeon (retired), New South Wales

Dr Kim Strydom, MBChB HonsBScMedSc, Health Academic, Medical Director, New South Wales

Prof Johan Rosman, MD PhD FRACP, Nephrologist and Professor of Medicine, Western Australia

Clinical Associate Professor Alyson Kakakios, OAM MB BS FRACP, Honorary Medical Officer (retired), New South Wales

Dr Christopher Magarey, MB MS BScMed FRCS FRACS, Consultant Surgeon (retired), New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, MBBS, Chief Medical Officer, New South Wales

Dr Linda Lombard, MBchB FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Lily Vanker, MB ChB Grad Dip Sports Med GradDip Physical Med, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, BA BMed MBBS (Hons) MPH FACRRM FANZCA, Doctor, Northern Territory   

Dr Francesca Nancy Burge, MB BS MRCGP FRACGP DFSRH, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Name withheld, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Prof Max Kamien, MD FRACP FRCP FRACGP FACRRM DPM DCH, General Practitioner (Remote Area) (retired), Western Australia

Dr Name withheld, MB BCh BA DRCOG LMCC FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Frances Daily, BMBS DTMH DRANZCOG FACTM, Doctor Senior Technical Advisor, Tasmania

Dr Graham Hamish Pearse, MBBS, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Nikki James, MBBCH FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Cheryl Wilson, BM BS FRACGP, General Practitioner, South Australia   

Dr Name withheld, MBBS MPH FAFPHM, WHO Public Health Expert (retired), Victoria

Dr Robert McIntosh, MB BS FRACP, VMO Palliative Care, Tasmania

Dr Name withheld, MBBS (Hons) FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia   

Dr Alida Lancee, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Barbara Demediuk, MBBS FRACP, Physician, Victoria

Dr Leanne Worrell, MBBS, General Practitioner (retired), Victoria

Dr Name withheld, MBBS Dip Obs RACOGNZ FRACGP Grad Cert Forensic Medicine, General Practitioner, Custodial Medical Officer, Forensic Mental Health 

Dr Paul Pittorino, MBBS BN FRACGP ACRRM Mem, General Practitioner, Medical Educator, Western Australia

Dr Steve Gust, FRACGP (R) MBBS JCCA, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Joanne Fitzsimons, Mb Bch Bao MRCGP FRACGP DME DFFP DRCOG, General Practitioner, Western Australia

Dr Greg Mewett, MBBS, FAChPM, Palliative Care Physician, Victoria

Dr Bhaumikkumar Shah, MBBS MD FRACP, Medical Oncologist, Victoria

Dr Corry DeNeef, MBBS FACRRM FFPM ANZCA, Senior Doctor, Victoria

Dr David Ward, MBBS (Hons) FRACGP DRANZCOG FACRRM, GP and GP Obstetrician, Western Australia

Dr Roger Hunt, BM BS GDPH FAChPM MD, Senior Consultant Palliative Medicine, South Australia

Dr Kelvin Vo, MBBS, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Milena Ostrovska, Dermatologist (retired), New South Wales

Dr Kristin Cornell, MBBS FRANZCOG, Obstetrician Gynaecologist, Victoria

Prof Ian Hammond AM, MB BS FRCOG FRANZCOG, Gynaecological Oncologist (retired), Western Australia

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS(Hons) LLB(Hons) MA(Hons), Mental Health GP /Solicitor, Queensland

Dr Geoffrey Bradshaw, MB BS FRANZCP FACHAM, Psychiatrist, Tasmania

Assoc Prof Peter Lange, BSc MBBS FRACP, Consultant Geriatrician, Victoria

Professor Fiona Stanley, AC FAA FAAHMS FASSA MBBS MSc MD FFPHM FAFPHM, Health Academic / Researcher (retired), Western Australia

Dr Rob Bohmer, MBCHB FRACS, Upper Gastrointestinal Surgeon Surgeon, Tasmania

Mr Frank Redwig, FRACS, Doctor Urologist, Tasmania

Dr Geoff Couser, MBBS FACEM MEd, Emergency Physician, Tasmania

Dr Mel Venn, BSc Hons PhD MBBS FACEM Clin Dip Pall Care, Emergency Physician, Tasmania

Dr Domhnall Brannigan, MB BCh BAO BA FACEM, Prehospital and Retrieval Medicine Consultant, Tasmania

Dr Linda Clow, MBBS FRACGP DRANZCOG Grad Dip Sp Med, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Felicity Rea, FRACGP, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Michael Thomas, MBSc MBBS (hons) FANZCA FFPM (ANZCA), Specialist Pain Medicine Physician, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS Hons, Emergency Medicine Registrar, Tasmania

Dr Craig Young, MBBS (Hons), Anaesthetist, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, BMedSc (Hons) MBBS FRACP GradDipMed ClinDipPallMed, General Physician, Tasmania

Dr Jack Mathers, MBBS, Doctor (Intern), Tasmania

Dr Emily Price, MBBS FRANZCOG MReproMed, Obstetrician & Gynaecologist, Tasmania

Dr John Laughlin, MEng MBBCh CertEM (ACEM), General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Roger Wong, MBBS FANZCA, Anaesthetist, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FACEM, Doctor, Tasmania

Dr Matthew Hutchinson, MBBS, Resident Medical Officer, Tasmania

Dr Maxwell Brinsmead, MB BS (Hons) PhD FRANZCOG MRCOG, Doctor OBGYN (retired), New South Wales

Dr Marjorie Pawsey, MBBS, DPH Doctor, New South Wales

Dr Andrew Zdenkowski, MBBS, Medical Officer Defence Locum, New South Wales

Dr Gerald Lawson, MD BS, FRANZCOG, Specialist Obstetrician, New South Wales

Dr Chris Lee, MBBS MRCS LRCP DA, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FRANCZCP, Psychiatrist, Tasmania

Dr Deepthi Ramasinghe, MBBS EMC FRACGP, General Practitioner (Emergency), Tasmania

Dr Keith McArthur, MBBS BSc (Med) Grad Cert, General Practitioner Palliative Care, Tasmania

Dr David Pan, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Hilary Bower, MBBS, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, FRACGP, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Louise Dolan, MSc MBBS(Hons) M Psych Med, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Zoe Dodge, MBBS, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Jennifer Connor, MBBS FRACGP DCH, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, MBChB, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Joe Tempone, MBBS BSc (Hons), General Practitioner (Aged Care Sub Specialist), Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FRACGP FAMAC, General Practitioner, Medical Acupuncturist + Skin Cancer, Tasmania

Dr Anna Johnston, MBBS (Hons 1) FRACP FRCPA, Haematologist, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, FRACS, Neurosurgeon, Tasmania

Dr Nathan Dwyer, MBBS (Hons) BMedSci (Hons) PhD FRACP FCSANZ, Cardiologist, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, FRACS MBBS(Hons) B.Sc (Hons), Surgical Oncologist & General Surgeon, New South Wales

Dr Tom Clemens, BA BMedSc MBBS MPH FRACP, General Paediatrician, Tasmania

Dr Natalie Glinka, FRANZCP, Psychiatrist, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FRANZCO, Ophthalmologist, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Bekithemba Bulle, BSc (Hons) BAO MBchB FRACGP, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS BSc PhD FAFRM, Rehabilitation Doctor, Tasmania

Dr Karla Fenton, MBBS, Psychiatrist (retired), Tasmania

Dr Phil Gaut, BSc (Hons) BMBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Helena Johnston, MBBS FACRRM FRACMA DipRCOG, Doctor - Director Clinical Services, New South Wales

Dr Nicola Holmes, BMed DCH FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales 

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FRACGP Grad Dip Phys Med, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr James Hart, MBBS FRCS FRANZCR, Radiologist (retired), New South Wales

Dr Robert Henderson, MBBS FRANZCO FRACS, Ophthalmic Surgeon (retired), New South Wales

Dr John Ward, FRACP M Litt MSc, Geriatrician, New South Wales

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FFARCS, Anaesthetist (retired), New South Wales

Dr Sally Gaunson, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner (retired), New South Wales

Prof Stephen Ackland, MB BS FRACP GAICD, Consultant Medical Oncologist, New South Wales

Dr Adrian Hulcome, MBBS FRACS, ENT Surgeon (retired), New South Wales

Dr Donald Anderson, MBBS FRACP, Senior Staff Specialist Paediatrician John Hunter Hospital (retired), New South Wales

Emeritus Professor John Boulton, MB ChB MD FRACP FRSN AM, Emeritus Professor Paediatrics (retired), New South Wales

Dr Name Withheld, MBBS FRACGP DipRACOG FACPyschMed, General Practitioner (retired), New South Wales

Dr Michael Deacon, MBBS FRACP, Consultant Physician (retired), New South Wales

Dr Noel Sydney Bourke, MB ChB DA (RCP&S Lon) Dip RACOG DipMSM, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Nick Bendit, MBBS (Hons) M Med (Sydney Uni), Staff Specialist Psychiatrist, New South Wales

Dr Name Withheld, MB BS FRACP, Consultant Paediatrician, New South Wales

Dr Michael Steyn, MB BS (Lond) MRCS (Eng) LRCP (Lond) DOBST (RCOG), Family Doctor (retired), New South Wales

Dr Kerryn Chatham, MBBS FACRRM, Doctor Emergency SMO, Victoria

Dr Sonista Jasal, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Tasmania

Dr Name withheld, MBChb DObst RCOG DMRD FFR FACR, Doctor (retired), Western Australia

Dr Arno Enno, MB BS FRACP FRCPA, Haematologist/Pathologist (retired), New South Wales

Dr Peter Keillar, MbChB, General Practitioner, Victoria

Dr David Joffe, MB BS (Hons) PhD FRACP, Respiratory and Sleep Medicine Physician, VMO RNSH, New South Wales

Dr Jim Glaspole, MB BS FRACGP, General Practitioner, Victoria

Dr Linda Lombard, MBchB FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Johannes Lombard, FRCS Otorhinolaryngology South Africa, ENT Surgeon (retired), New South Wales

Dr Renato Accardi, MD (Hons) FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Patrick Lightfoot, MBBS FRACGP Dip ObstRCOG (Lond) DipAus RCOG, General Practitioner (retired), New South Wales

Dr Lyndall Ratcliffe, MB BS Dip RACOG, General Practitioner (retired), New South Wales

Dr Gillian Fenton, MBBS, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Lynn Gay, BMed Hons FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Felix Bisterbosch, FRCGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Mulavana Parvathy OAM, MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Terri Peters, MBBS Hons Syd, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Toni Kesby, BSc (Hons) BMed (Hons), General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Natasha Hall, MBChb FRAGP DGM DCH, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Alison Eagger Millar, MBBS DRANZCOG, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Name Withheld, MB BS MPH FAFPHM FRSPH, General Practitioner and Public Health Physician, New South Wales

Dr Samir Hussein, MBChB FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Amanda Cohn, BMed MD EMCert (ACEM) MPH MIPH, GP Registrar, New South Wales                                                        

Dr Kate Johnson, MBBS (hons), Registrar Medical, New South Wales

Dr Sharat Lal, MBBS FRANZCP, Psychiatrist, New South Wales

Dr Timothy Berwick, BMed FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, BMedSci(Hons) MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner,  New South Wales

Dr Jeff Flaherty, B BiomedSc(Hons) MBBS FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Sally Cox, MBBS FRANZCR, Radiologist / Nuclear Medicine Specialist, South Australia

Dr Felicity Park, Obstetrician and Gynaecologist, Director of Maternal & Fetal Medicine, New South Wales

Dr Natalie Enninghorst, Orthopaedic and Trauma Surgeon, Clinical Academic, New South Wales

Miss Ingra Bringmann, MSc MD(hons) FRACS, General Surgeon, Victoria

A/Prof David Krieser, MBBS FRACP, Paediatric Emergency Physician, Victoria

Dr Alison Palmer, BMED FRACGP, General Practitioner, New South Wales

Dr Lyn Allen, MBBS, General Practitioner (retired), New South Wales

Dr Stephen Donoghue, MBBS BSc(Med) FACD, Dermatologist, New South Wales

 

Mrs Fiona Jacobs, RN, Registered Nurse (Retired), Queensland

Ms Beverley Young, Dip App Sc Nursing, B Health Sc, Post Grad Dip Adv, Level 111 Supervisor in Palliative Care (Retired), Queensland

Mr Simon Bourne, Podiatrist, New South Wales

Mr Richard Clift, BN(Hons) MBA (Ed.L'Ship) GradCertMkt CertIVTAE, Nurse Educator, New South Wales

Name withheld, Bsw, Social Worker, Queensland          

Name withheld, Bachelors degree, Radiation therapist, Queensland                  

Mrs Joanne Wood, Cert 3, Aged Care Manager, Queensland

Name withheld, Bachelor of Speech Pathology (Hons), Senior Speech Pathologist, Queensland

Name withheld, Clinical nurse specialist, General nursing, Oncology (Retired), New South Wales

Ms Louise Christie, RN CM Grad dip genetic counseling, Clinical Nurse Specialist in Genetics, New South Wales

Name withheld, Master Coach NLP, Psychotherapist, New South Wales             

Ms Marie-Pierre Cleret, M Social Work, Accred Mental Health SW, Psychotherapist, New South Wales

Mrs Denise Vriens, BN PGHealthCert Mental Health, Clinical Nurse Specialist, New South Wales 

Mrs Jeanette Adlam, RN UK trained, Registered Nurse (retired), South Australia  

Mrs Danielle Ryan, RN B Nurs MMid, G.Dip Health Science, Registered Nurse (ED), Queensland

Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Suzanne Seath, RN, Generalist Community and Palliative Care Nurse, New South Wales

Name withheld, Student Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Beccarah Kuhrt, RN, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Name withheld, B Phty, Physiotherapist (Retired), Queensland

Ms Amanda Roberts, CNS2 Palliative Care, Oncology CNS2, Clinical Nurse Specialist (retired), New South Wales

Mr Robert  Nash, Dip Teach. (Adult education) PhDh, Lecturer (retired), New South Wales

Mr Howard Riach, BHSc Mgt RN Psych Cert NSW, Geriatric Cert NSW, Registered Nurse, Adjunct Associate Professor Nursing CQU, Queensland

Dr Sarah Edelman, BEc Dip Ed MA (Psych) PhD, MAPS, Clinical Psychologist, New South Wales

Mrs Marguerite Morgan, Early Childhood, General, midwifery and mothercraft nurse (retired) Geriatric and rehabilitation certificate, New South Wales

Ms Carmel Myles, BEd BSc (HonsPsych) PCAP, Clinical Psychologist, New South Wales    

Ms Name withheld, RN, Nursing Unit Manager, Queensland

Ms Nia Sims, RN BSc Nursing, Advocate/writer, Registered Nurse (retired), Victoria

Ms Belinda Fewings, RN BNSci (Accelerated) Post Grad Dip ClinNursPrac (MH), Credentialed Mental Health Nurse, Victoria                     

Miss Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Naomi Halpern, CQSW Grad Cert Human Rights, Social Worker Trauma Consultant, Victoria 

Mr Name withheld, MPS. PhC. FPS (Hon) FCIA, Pharmacist (retired), New South Wales   

Ms Name withheld, Registered Psychologist MAPS, New South Wales

Ms Margaret Hammond, RN, Registered Nurse (not practicing), New South Wales

Mrs Iris Freeman, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Master of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Quality & Education Manager, New South Wales

Mr Beau Summer, BHlthSc, Paramedic, South Australia

Mr David Terelinck, Bachelor of Nursing Post Graduate Certificate in Gastroenterological Nursing, Nurse/Injury Management Advisor (retired), Queensland

Mrs Astrid Usher, BA Diploma Applied Psychology, Psychologist (retired), South Australia

Ms Susie Byrne, B Nursing Grad Cert Bereavement & Palliative Care Counseling, Clinical Research Nurse, South Australia

Mrs Dianna Burr, FACN MEd Grad. Dip. BN RN, Nurse Academic, Victoria

Dr Evdokia Kalaitzidis, RN PhD, Registered Nurse, Health Academic / Researcher Lecturer (retired), South Australia

Mrs Jane Morris, Master of Bioethics, Nurse (retired), Victoria  

Mr Andrew Derrington, Bachelor of Education, Enrolled Nursing, Social Worker, South Australia

Ms Jos Hall, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Queensland

Ms Coral Levett, M Health Science (Nursing), Masters in Leadership & Management, Coronary Care Certificate

Registered Nurse Immuniser, Nurse Manager, New South Wales

Mr Grant Pateman, Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Ms Jeanette Wiley, RN, Palliative Care Nurse (retired), Queensland

Mrs Madeleine Thorley, RN Grad Dip Clinical Paramedicine, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mr Ian Wood, Dip Pharm, Community Pharmacist (retired), New South Wales   

Ms Misty Cheesman, RN Post Grad Cert in Perioperative Nursing, Clinical Nurse Specialist (retired), New South Wales                 

Ms Name withheld, EEN, Practice Nurse, Queensland   

Mrs Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Name withheld, EEN, Student RN, Practice Nurse, Queensland         

Ms Rachel Menzies, Masters of Clinical Psychology, Psychologist, New South Wales

Mr Phil Browne, RN, Registered Nurse (Palliative Care), Paramedic (retired), Queensland

Mrs Name withheld, Hospital Wardsperson, Queensland          

Ms Susan Matthews, AIN Cert3, Aged Care Worker Assistant in Nursing, Queensland

Ms Debra Gibbons, BSW, Dip Welfare, Dip Drug Studies, Social Worker, Victoria

Miss Name withheld, Certificate 4 Pathology, Home visit Pathologist, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, Certificate 3, Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Ms Leonie Lancaster, B.App.Sci.(Chiro), Chiropractor, Victoria

Miss Sam Sykes, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse (Stroke), Queensland

Mrs Fiona Kinniburgh, Certificate 1V in Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Victoria

Ms Name withheld, BOH, Oral Health Therapist, South Australia

Mr Gage Brewer, DipNurs BNurs PostGradCertPalCare RN, Palliative Care Registered Nurse, South Australia

Mrs Christine Bowering, Certificate 4 Aged Care, Community Aged Care Worker, South Australia

Dr Julia Anaf, BA Hons BSW MPubPol PhD, Research Fellow Southgate Institute for Health, Society and Equity, Flinders University, South Australia

Mrs Name withheld, Counsellor, Mental Health Association Facilitator (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN Diploma Community Welfare, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mr Tim Castle, RN Psychiatry, Registered Nurse Psychiatry (retired), New South Wales

Ms Karen Foster, Diploma of Nursing, Nurse Practice Manager, Queensland

Mrs Lucy Pullen, BHSc Post Grad Dip Psych, Director of Nursing/Facility Manager, Queensland   

Mrs Janine Sly, RN, Registered Nurse, South Australia

Mrs Shalyn Rye, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Queensland                       

Ms Laura Epton, Bachelor of Nursing, Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Blaze Mason, Final year Bachelor Nursing Science, Student Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Kerrie Walker, Cert 3 Aged Care, Assistant in Nursing Aged Care, New South Wales

Ms Kayla Waugh, RN BNursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Name withheld, BSN, Emergency Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Lisa D'Souza, Master of Psychology (Clinical), Clinical Psychologist, Western Australia

Mrs Laura Holme,EEN Diploma of Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, South Australia        

Ms Debra Emery, Registered EEN, Bachelor of Nursing Student, Enrolled Nurse, Queensland

Ms Lizz Clarke, RN He Dip He Sexology MSc. Med Sci, Registered Nurse, Western Australia         

Ms Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse Critical Care, New South Wales

Mrs Melanie Breese, BA(Hons) PGCCS CPSP, Senior Speech Pathologist, Western Australia         

Mrs Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Name withheld, EEN Diploma of Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Queensland        

Mrs Valerie Hearn, Bachelor of Nursing, Clinical Nurse, Queensland       

Mr Paul Rungen, Dip(he) Nursing Studies Mental Health, Clinical Nurse Specialist, Northern Territory

Mrs Beccarah Kuhrt, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Charmaine Dalton, BNSci, Adv Dip EM, Dip Paramed, Dip Nursing, Registered Nurse, Western Australia

Ms Name withheld, BA, BSc (Hons), Advanced First Aid Provider, Western Australia       

Mrs Name withheld, RN TAE, Clinical Nurse, Queensland          

Mrs Leanne Smithies, B Nursing Grad Cert Midwifery, Remote Area Nurse, Queensland

Ms Name withheld, ICU RN BN, Post Grad Cert Critical Care, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Kristine Longworth, Student Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Christine Jv, RN, Practice Registered Nurse, New South Wales          

Ms Name withheld, RN Bachelor of Nursing Science, Registered Nurse, Queensland 

Mrs Name withheld, RN Post Graduate Diploma, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Elise Rose, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Nicole Pheils, EEN, RN (student), Endorsed Enrolled Nurse, New South Wales

Mr Name withheld, Bachelor of Health Science, Paramedic, Queensland

Miss Melissa Sturrock, EEN Diploma and Advance Skills, Enrolled Nurse, Western Australia

Mrs Name withheld, RN Bachelor Degree, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name withheld, RN Bachelor degree, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Kylie Harris, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Kathleen Conway, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Victoria

Miss Name withheld, RN BNurs Grad Cert Critical Care, Registered Nurse ICU, Queensland         

Ms Petrina Slaytor, BA DipSocWork, Social Worker (retired), New South Wales

Ms Anne-Marijke Gerretsen, AdvDipNutMed BPsych, Nutritionist, New South Wales

Mrs Fiona Perram, B Nursing, CNS Immunology, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Miss Name withheld, AIN Cert 3, Student Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, BSW Dip Family Therapy Cert Child and Adolescent Mental Health, Senior Social Worker (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN, Nursing Degree, Registered Nurse, New South Wales  

Ms Philippa Bolton, BA MA, Social Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, Bachelor Degree, Physiotherapist (retired), New South Wales

Ms Jill Colligan, Aged Care Worker (retired), New South Wales

Dr Leon Botes, Dip Nursing BCur (Ed + Ad), MHealth Science, PhD (Faculty of Medicine USyd), Clinical Nurse Specialist - Cancer Genetics, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, B Nursing Post Graduate Dip Midwifery IBCLC - Lactation Consultant, Clinical Midwifery Specialist, New South Wales

Mrs Jill Loane, B Social Science, Disability Support Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Margaret Groves, EN, Enrolled Nurse (Theatre), New South Wales

Dr Roby Abeles, PSYD Clinical Psych, MA Spiritual Psychology, BA Chemical Dep Counseling, Psychotherapist, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, Disability Support Worker, Queensland

Mrs Name withheld, Physio Degree, Physiotherapist (retired), New South Wales

Ms Joyce Lawson, EEN Advanced Diploma, Endorsed Enrolled Nurse, New South Wales 

Ms Name withheld, RN MH, Psycho Geriatric degree, Registered Nurse (MH) (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, Aged Care and Disability Support Worker (Case Manager), New South Wales

Ms Jeanne Widitz, BA Psychology, Hospital Scientist (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, BA, Aged Care Worker (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Julie Earp, RN Dip Health Science Nursing Post Grad Cert (Ophthalmology), Registered Nurse, Queensland

Dr M.G. Gaede, PhD (UWS), Psychotherapist (retired), New South Wales

Mr Name withheld, Dip Couns Dip CHyp Dip EST, Counsellor (retired), New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, B App Sc, Occupational therapist (Aged Care), New South Wales

Miss Kendall Lane, Masters Nursing Student, Nurse, New South Wales

Dr Peter Harris, BDS (SydUni), Dentist, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, B Physio, Physiotherapist (retired), New South Wales

Dr Heather Campbell, MBChB DRCOG MOccMed FAFOEM, Occupational Physician, Western Australia

Ms Amanda Rochester, Grad Dip Counselling Cert Art Therapy, Psychotherapist, Creative Arts Therapist, New South Wales

Ms Joan Langham, BA (Hons 1) M Clin Psych, Psychologist, New South Wales     

Mr Furkan Simsek, Masters Student (Clinical Psych), Psychologist, Northern Territory

Ms Name withheld, Dcr, Sonographer, New South Wales

Ms Ruth Boydell, Death Doula Clinical Pastoral Education, End of Life Doula, Spiritual Care, New South Wales

Dr John Cunningham, MA PhD (Psychology), Senior Lecturer in Psychology (retired), New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, Master trainer AIF, Women’s Health Exercise specialist, New South Wales

Mrs Alison Hudson, Degree Diagnostic Radiography, Radiographer, New South Wales

Ms Mary Fleming, BPod, Podiatrist (retired), New South Wales

Ms Jill Pamplin, BHlthSc BSc (Hons), Paramedic Specialist, New South Wales

Mrs Wendy Jackson-Walford, BAppSocSc Counseling & Communication, Counsellor, Queensland

Mrs Marie Clarke, RN RM DNE DNA BB Grad Dip Mgt, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Kerry Blake, MATh, Art Therapist in Aged Care, New South Wales

Miss Name withheld, AIN, Assistant in Nursing, Queensland

Mr Name withheld, Bachelor Degree, Clinical Nurse Consultant Advance Care Planning, New South Wales

Mr Ray Proust, BOptom, Optometrist, New South Wales

Ms Lisa Fawkner, BSW (Hons) AMHSW, Accredited Mental Health Social Worker, New South Wales

Mr Name withheld, Dip Health Science (Nursing), Registered Nurse (retired)

Ms Jeni Vercoe, RN Graduate Certificate, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Sylvia Gregory, RN, Registered Nurse, Practice Manager (retired), New South Wales

Miss Name withheld, Community Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, Dip Radiography, Senior Radiographer (retired), New South Wales

Mr David Gaggin, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Kay Scurr, Medication Enrolled Nurse, Mental Health Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Kath Skinner, CEMD MHSc MCLN BN DipApplSc (Nursing) RN AFCHSM GAICD, Local Health District Board Member, New South Wales.

Ms Name withheld, Dip Physio, Physiotherapist and Feldenkrais Practitioner (retired), Victoria

Ms Mary Wise, RN, Mental Health Nurse, Midwife & Child Heath Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Karren Maurer, Dip Health Science, Clinical Nurse Specialist Aged Care, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, General Nurse and Midwife, Psychologist, Personal Growth Therapist/Counselor, New South Wales

Mrs Sheridan Lang, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Dr Susan Quine, BSc (Hons), MSc Psychology, PhD MPH Master of Public Health, A/Professor in Preventive and Social Medicine (retired), New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Queensland

Mrs Deborah Lang, RN Midwife (Hospital trained), Registered Nurse, Rehabilitation CNC (retired), New South Wales

Dr Marina Santiago, BPharm PhD, Health Academic, Lecturer, New South Wales

Mr Ron Foss, Dip Health Science, Paramedic, Tasmania 

Mrs Clarice Lockitch, Associate Diploma in Behavioural Science, Social Work Student, Social Worker (retired), New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN, Practice Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, MA Psychology, Psychologist/Counsellor, New South Wales

Ms Colleen O'Brien, Certificates in General & Mental Health Nursing, Nurse (retired), New South Wales 

Ms Lorraine Corne, BA(Hons) DilEd APSC CounP, Consulting Psychologist, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN BA, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms (Carolyn) Lou Granger, RN, Registered Nurse (Post Anaesthetic Care), New South Wales

Dr Sally Thomason, PhD Clinical Psychology, Clinical Psychologist, New South Wales

Ms Dale Rabbett, DNE (Newcastle), Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN RSCN Diptcm, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, AIN, Assistant in Nursing, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, Diploma Aged Care, Aged Care Supervisor, New South Wales

Ms Pauline White, Social Worker, Counsellor (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN Palliative Care Certificate, Registered Nurse, Midwife, Nursing Student Facilitator, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RPN BBus Dip Crim, Psychiatric Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Ms Roisin Browne, BA(Hons) MSc PG DipOT Grad Dip Psych BSocSci (Psych)(Hons), Neuro-Occupational Therapist, New South Wales

Mr David Newman, Masters of Narrative Therapy and Community Work, Social Worker and Private Practice Therapist, New South Wales

Ms Helen Marsh, RN, Registered Nurse Dementia Adviser, New South Wales

Miss Donna Shields, AIN (Student), Assistant in Nursing Aged Care, New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, PhD, Health Research Fellow, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Shirley Thyer, RN CM B Health Science (Nursing), M Health Science (Primary Health Care) FRCN, Lecturer Nursing Law and Ethics (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Gillian French, RN Diploma, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN B Health Science (Nursing) B Indigenous Studies GradDip Indigenous Studies, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, Aged Care Home Care worker, New South Wales

Mrs Jo Richards, B Nursing GradDip Palliative Care, Cancer Care Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, MN, Clinical Nursing Facilitator, New South Wales  

Dr Alison Roots, RN MHSM PhD, Nursing Consultant, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN, B Health Administration, Registered Nurse Data Manager Clinical Trials, New South Wales

Mrs Judith Hagar, RN Hospital trained, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Evelyn Kelly, RN Dip Nursing Admin, BHA UNSW, Dip Counseling and Psychotherapy, Registered Nurse (General, Midwifery & Psychiatric Nursing) (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, SRN - England and Wales, Nurse SRN (retired), New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN Onc Cert BAppSc (Nrsg) MPH GAICD JP, Nurse Manager (Palliative Care), Academic Flinders University & Aust College of Nursing, New South Wales    

Ms Emma Brauer, RN B Medical Science, M Nursing, GradCert Intensive Care Nursing, Registered Nurse (Intensive Care), New South Wales

Ms Keryn White, BSSc (Counselling/Mediation), Child and Family Counsellor, New South Wales

Dr Yola Center, MA PhD, Psychologist, Associate Professor Macquarie University (retired), New South Wales

Miss Lisa Francis, AIN Cert III Health Service Assistance Cert IV Aging Support, Assistant in Nursing, Queensland  

Mr Mel Gray-Thompson, BSc GradDip Aud GradDip Pub Pol, Audiologist, New South Wales

Miss Jackie Richards, Advanced Diploma Community Management, Mental Health Worker (retired), Queensland

Ms Helen Little, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, Cert III Disability, Disability Support Worker (retired), New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, BSc (Anatomy) DC (Doctor of Chiropractic) USA, Chiropractor, Queensland

Ms Wendy Carter, RN Dip Child and Family Health, Registered Nurse Child and Family Health, Midwife, Lactation Consultant, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, Licensed Practical Nurse USA, Nurse (retired), New South Wales     

Ms Michelle Lopert, B AppSc (Physio), Physiotherapist (retired), New South Wales

Ms Vicki Wilson, RN B Nursing Post Grad Cert, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse Aged Care, Queensland        

Dr Anna Spinaze, RN PhD RN, Registered Nurse (ED and Psych), Tasmania

Ms Name withheld, RN Midwife B Health Management, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, BSc PhD (ClinPsych), Psychologist, New South Wales

Ms Jeanette Maile, Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Name withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse Aged Care, Queensland    

Mrs Susan Martyr, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Dr Name withheld, BDS(Syd), Dentist (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Anne Brooks, RN Dip Nursing, Registered Nurse (Peri Operative), New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, BA (Psych) Grad Dip Counselling Grad Dip Ed, Psychologist, New South Wales

Mrs Karalee Merchant, Bachelor of Nursing, Clinical Nurse Manager, Queensland

Mrs Emily Grieco, Bachelor Nursing, RN  (Rural & Remote), Queensland 

Mrs Sandi Hawkes, Diploma Enrolled Nurse, Dialysis Nurse, South Australia       

Miss Name withheld, RN B Nursing Science, Registered Nurse, Queensland       

Dr Beatriz Copello, BA Psych MA Counselling Grad Dip Communications, Grad Dip Management, Psychologist, Critical Incident Counsellor, New South Wale

Ms Frances Colville, RN BA, Practice Registered Nurse, New South Wales           

Ms Name withheld, Student, Aged Care Worker, Queensland    

Ms Amanda Williams, B Nursing, Clinical Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Alana Pike, Bachelor of Social Work, Acute Senior Social Worker, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (Aged Care), Queensland       

Mrs Name withheld, BSc Physio, Physiotherapist (retired), New South Wales

Ms Gabrielle Asprey, B Counselling and Human Change, Counsellor and End of Life Doula, New South Wales

Miss Cheryl Tomlinson, Death Doula, Founder The Advance Care Project, Essentials at End of Life, End Of Law in Australia, Victoria

Mrs Name withheld, Dip AppScience (Medical Imaging) Post Grad Counselling and Human Services, Medical Imaging Technologist, Psychotherapist, End of life Doula, Victoria                         

Mrs Carmen Barnsley, EEN, Nurse, End of Life Consultant/Death Doula, Victoria

Ms Andrea Metcalfe, Certified Nurse HF, Nurse, Mental Health Worker, New South Wales

Miss Monique Dorf, Geriatric Nurse, Victoria    

Mrs Katherine Prochyra, RN Masters, Registered Nurse, Western Australia        

Ms Jordan Kennedy, B Applied Science (OT), Occupational Therapist, ACT

Ms Pam McHardie, RN Masters of Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Julia Powell, BAppSci (Phty), Physiotherapist (retired), Victoria       

Ms Patricia (Pat) Curnow, RN Midwife, Registered Nurse, Deputy Director of Nursing (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Lotelle Murphy, RN Bachelor of Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland      

Ms Lulu Shapiro, RN, Palliative Care Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Gillian Mitchell, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Queensland           

Mrs Clare Jeans, BNursing Post Grad Dip Advanced Nursing Practice (Cancer & Palliative Care), Clinical Nurse Educator, Victoria

Miss Name Withheld, RN, Nurse ANUM, Victoria

Mr Ron Foss, Dip Health Science, Paramedic, Branch Station Officer, Tasmania

Mr Steven Lewer, RN, BNursing, Registered Nurse, Victoria                   

Miss Lisa Francis, Cert 3 in Health Service Assistance, Assistant in Nursing, Aged Care, Queensland         

Mrs Name withheld, Nurse, Funeral Director, Tasmania

Mrs Val Scott, Enrolled Nurse retired, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered General Nurse and Midwife (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, EEN, Endorsed Enrolled Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Margaret Seydel, RN Post Grad, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Frances Daw, AIN Cert3, Assistant in Nursing (Aged Care), New South Wales

Ms Jeanne Widitz, Medical Technology MA Psyc, Hospital Scientist/Lab Technologist (retired), New South Wales

Dr Robert Dawson, BDS(SYD), Dental Surgeon (Retired), New South Wales

Mrs Lindsey Baber, RN, Registered Nurse, Certified Midwife (retired) New South Wales

Mr Gerard Ryan, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Ms Karen Terry, Practice Nurse, New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, Cert III (Aged Care), Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Anne Brooks, RN, Dip General Nursing, Registered Nurse (peri operative), New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, Cert 3, Aged Care Worker,  New South Wales

Mrs Patricia Smith, AIN, Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, Dip 4 Aged Care, NDIS/Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Ms Mohinder Batra AM, BA Psych (Hons), Psychologist (retired), New South Wales

Ms Damon Taylor, RN, Clinical Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Suzie Bilsborough, B AppSc Physio, Physiotherapist, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Paramedic, Registered Nurse (Aged Care) (retired), New South Wales

Ms Renée de Neve, RN BA (Macq) MPH (Syd), Nurse Manager (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Cert Health Management, Registered Nurse, Quality & Education Coordinator (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, Cert 3 Aged Care Cert 4 Recreational Activities, Aged Care Worker (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Janice Gartrell, RN, Registered Community Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Ms Marita Scott, RN, Registered Nurse, Executive Director Operations, Victoria

Ms Rhonda Kemp-Creeke, RN Grad Dip Pall Care UTS, Registered Nurse Palliative Care, New South Wales

Ms Lisa Francis, Cert III Assistant in Nursing, Aged Care Worker, Queensland

Ms Deborah Grover, Registered Nurse, Clinical Nurse Consultant, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse General Nurse & Midwife (retired), New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, Hospital trained RGN, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Grad Cert Oncology, Cert IV Training and Assessment, Clinical Nurse Specialist, New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Post Grad Cert (Oncology Nursing), Breast Care Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Jan Nathan, B App Sc (OT), Occupational therapist, Victoria

Ms Name Withheld, RN BA Grad Dip Health Mgt; Grad Cert QI in Healthcare, Registered Nurse (retired)

Dr Elizabeth Ellis, PhD, MHL, Grad Dip Phty, Physiotherapist & Clinical Educator (retired), New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, RN Post Grad Cert, Nurse Specialist, Emergency Dept Nurse Technician, Queensland        

Miss Emilie Morris, RN BNursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland                     

Mrs Shirley (Susie) Lipert, RN, Registered Nurse Aged Care (retired), South Australia

Mrs Name Withheld, Dip Phys, Physiotherapist (retired), Victoria           

Mrs Annica Oliver, RN, Registered Nurse Aged Care, Disability Support, South Australia

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Kathryn Lattey, RN B Nursing Cert Trauma Studies, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Rhyan Andrews, BSW MPH Cert. III Celebrancy, Social Worker (retired) New South Wales

Dr Rodney Jilek, DipApSc (Nursing), B Health Science, GCHSM, Dip Management, MPH, PhD, MCNA, Nurse Administrator & Advisor, New South Wales

Ms Ann McGregor, RN RM, Nurse Case Manager / Clinical Documentation Specialist (retired) New South Wales

Ms Cheryl Tandy, RN/ICU, Registered Nurse Vocational Rehab (retired), New South Wales

Ms Sue Freeman, RN Post Grad ICU, Clinical Nurse Specialist, New South Wales         

Reverend Kenneth Ralph, BA Otago BD Princeton Seminary, Therapist & Counsellor, Victoria

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse Community Health, New South Wales          

Mrs Elisabeth Inglis, RN BA Dip Ed, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales        

Ms Jenine Vercoe, RN, Grad Cert, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Julie Garrard, BSW MSW, Social Worker Palliative Care (retired), New South Wales

Ms Leonie Foley, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Denise Vriens, RN BCompN, PGCert HealthSc, Clinical Nurse Specialist, New South Wales 

Mrs Margaret Groves, EN, Enrolled Nurse (Theatre), New South Wales

Ms Philippa Bolton, Assoc Dip Welfare Work, BA MA, Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, MNurs (Aged Care, Pall Care), Cert Spinal Injury Nursing, Cert Post-anaesthesia Care, Cert Pain Management, Dip Couns, Dip Massage End-of-Life Doula / Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Assistant Director of Nursing, New South Wales     

Miss Jenny Wu, RN B Health Sciences M Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Prof Jennifer Abbey, AM RN PhD, Professor of Nursing (Aged Care) (retired), South Australia

Ms Agnes Rappaport, BA(Hons) MPsyc, Clinical Psychologist, New South Wales          

Ms Denise Fahey, Cert3 Welfare, Death Midwife Palliative Care Volunteer (retired), New South Wales

Dr Annetta Mallon, PhD, MA (ATh), BSS (Hons I), BFA, End of Life Consultant and Educator, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, AIN, Assistant in Nursing - Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Ms Eleanor Pike, RN BA SocSc, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Karen Terry, EEN, Practice Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Alana Pike, B Social Work, Social Worker, New South Wales

Miss Anna Lambrechtsen, Radiographer (retired), New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing RSH-CAP, Registered Nurse, New South Wales    

Ms Marguerite Young, Cert IV Welfare, Aged Care Worker, Welfare Officer, New South Wales   

Ms Timi Porteus, RN Grad cert MH, Clinical nurse specialist (Mental Health), Tasmania 

Ms Rachael Morgan, RN RM, Registered Community Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Lindsey Baber, RN CM, Clinical Nurse Specialist (retired), New South Wales          

Mrs Lenore Rachello, Aged care worker, New South Wales

Mrs Ange Carroll, BNursing, PGDip Crit Care, Critical Care (Cardiac) Nurse, Victoria

Mrs Leanne McLean, BNursing, District Nurse, Victoria

Ms Sherran Gilani, RN BNursing Grad Dip, Clinical Nurse Consultant (retired), Tasmania           

Mr Name Withheld, BA Nursing Clinical Honours, Palliative Care Nurse, Tasmania        

Miss Rebecca Lane, RN BNursing, Registered Nurse,   Tasmania

Miss Tiarnah Vernham, BOccTherapy(Hons), Occupational Therapist, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Cert Paeds, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Paramedic, Clinical Nurse Consultant, Tasmania

Ms Susan Henrys, RN Post Grad Primary Health, Registered Nurse Nursing Unit Manager, Tasmania    

Ms Nicole Bauld, RN, Paramedic, Victoria        

Ms Megan Williams, BNursing Post Grad Palliative Care, Nursing Educator, Victoria      

Ms Del De Winter, BBSc, Post Grad Dip Psych, Psychologist, Victoria   

Mrs Ceara Rickard, MAPS, MASRC, BPsych(Hons), Psychologist/Rehabilitation Counsellor Tasmania   

Mrs Name Withheld, BA(Psych) PGradDipPsych MAAPI, Psychologist, New South Wales          

Mrs Sarah Kirby, Cert 4, Remedial Massage Therapist, Tasmania

Miss Katherine Leatherbarrow, RN, Registered Nurse and Midwife, Tasmania  

Mrs Danielle Fisher, BSc Exercise & Health, Grad. Dip. Exercise Rehab, Accredited Exercise Physiologist, Tasmania     

Miss Leanda Stone, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania  

Mrs Christine Johns, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Dr Ian Gurner, BDS, Dentist, Tasmania

Miss Jane Withers, BNursing, PGC PICU Nursing, PGC NICU Nursing, Masters of Midwifery, Registered Nurse and Midwife, New South Wales

Mrs Penny Burgess, EN, Enrolled Nurse Aged Care, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BPsychological Science, Student, Victoria

Ms Sarah Stokely, Masters (Counselling and Psychotherapy) Grad Dip (Psych)  Counsellor, Victoria      

Mrs Lauren Rayner, RN, Registered Nurse (Oncology), Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Paramedic Practice (Hons), Paramedic, New South Wales        

Miss Name Withheld, Psychology Student, Tasmania

Miss Gemma Bailey, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Janelle Walker, B Social Work, Social Worker, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld,   B Health Science, Paramedic, Victoria

Mrs Name Withheld, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Sydney Pitt, B Paramedicine, Paramedic, Tasmania         

Mrs Name Withheld, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, Aged Care/Community Care Worker, Tasmania     

Mrs Name Withheld, Student Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Sophia Mus-Talbot, Cert III, Student Nurse, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Gabrielle Axton, B Paramedic Practice/B Public Health Promotion, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Dominique Brelin, RN, Registered Nurse Palliative Care, Victoria    

Ms Tara Holmes, B Nursing, Grad Certs Emergency/Clinical Education, Clinical Nurse Educator (medical/palliative care/rehab), New South Wales

Mrs Anita Macpherson, Phlebotomist, Tasmania

Miss Caitlin Viney, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Anne Thorpe, RN B Nursing Post Grad Cert Perioperative Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Penny Pearson, RN, Paramedic, Registered Nurse, ACT  

Ms Name Withheld, BSn MA Nursing, Community Nurse, Student, Tasmania    

Mrs Jenny Ransley, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse (Oncology) (retired), Tasmania    

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Lyn Mason, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Suzanna Sands, Aged Care/Disability Support Worker, Victoria      

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (Critical Care), Tasmania

Mrs Sharon Castles, RN Post Grad Family and Child Health, Registered Nurse Tasmania

Ms Iona Brennan, RN RM, Registered Nurse and Midwife, Tasmania

Ms Laura Theobald, B Midwifery, Midwife, Tasmania    

Miss Name Withheld, BSw, Senior Social Worker, Tasmania

Ms Suzanne-Gabrielle Gill, RN B Nursing MPH GCert Remote Health Practice, Remote Area Nurse, Queensland          

Mrs Name Withheld, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Joanna Bayes, B Social Work, Social Worker, Victoria

Mrs Lisa Haas, RN RM, Cert Sexual Health, Clinical Nurse Specialist, Tasmania

Ms Amy Rose, BA Social Work (Hons), Social Worker, Senior Youth Worker Mental Health, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Grade 4 Nurse Manager, Victoria         

Ms Name Withheld, B Psychiatric Nursing, Registered Psychiatric Nurse, Victoria          

Ms Marie Riley, B Social Work, Social Worker Hospital Discharge, Victoria

Ms Leonnie Sim, RN, Registered Nurse, Manager Aged Care Psychiatric Assessment, Victoria

Ms Karen Jepsen, Mental Health Occupational Therapist, Aged Psychiatry Service, Victoria

Ms Name Withheld, Masters Degree, Occupational Therapist, Victoria

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse Level 2, Tasmania

Ms Gemma Knowles, EN, Enrolled Nurse Palliative Care and Oncology, Tasmania        

Ms Maria Akamotakis, Bachelor of Paramedic Practice, Registered Paramedic, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Nurse, Clinical Nurse Educator, Tasmania

Mrs Madeline Corbin, RN, Registered Nurse Theatre Recovery, Tasmania

Mrs Marita Coad, B Nursing, Grad Dip Child & Family Health, Nurse/Clinical Facilitator, Tasmania

Miss Kate Followes, B Paramedicine, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BSc, BEmergHealth (Paramedic), Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN BNursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Melissa Sharp, RN, Registered Nurse (Recovery), Tasmania

Mrs Elizabeth Humphrey, RN Dip Midwifery, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Ryan Davis, B ParaPrac (Hons), Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Allyssa Shields, Paramedic, Tasmania     

Ms Rebecca Lunnon, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Masters Degree, Paramedic, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Bachelor of Paramedicine, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mr Andrew Herbert, B Clinical Practice, B Education, Ambulance Paramedic, Tasmania 

Mrs Amanda Quayle, B Nursing & Midwifery, Nurse & Midwife, Tasmania

Ms Alexandra Ball, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mr Simon Hales, Dip Paramedic Science, Ambulance Paramedic, Northern Territory      

Mr Paul Johnstone, B Nursing, ICU Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Lynn Redwig, RN Dip Nursing, Registered Nurse & End of Life Doula, Tasmania     

Miss Anna-Rose Cook, BParamedPrac, BHlthSc, Paramedic, Tasmania

Miss Sarah Pearce, BS, Paramedic, Tasmania 

Mrs Alice Crooman, Dip Paramedical Science,  Paramedic, Northern Territory

Mrs Angela Vincent, RN, Clinical Hypnotherapist & Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Gemma Dunnington, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Ebony Rubock, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Nursing, Paramedicine, Intensive Care Paramedic, Tasmania      

Ms Sonia Strong, Assoc Degree Paramedic Studies, Paramedic, Tasmania

Miss Frances Stringer, Dip Para, Paramedic, Northern Territory

Ms Errin Hine, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Ms Cathie Mcnamara, ASM BHSc DipTeach GradDip Mid MEd, Registered Paramedic/Nurse/Midwife and Health Academic, Tasmania

Mrs AmandaQuayle, B Nursing & Midwifery, Nurse and Midwife, Tasmania

Ms Skye Parkes, BMid, Midwife, Tasmania       

Miss Alice Stanley, B Nursing/Midwifery, Registered Nurse & Midwife, Tasmania           

Miss Amelia Walsh, Bachelors and Masters degree, Paramedic and CSO, Northern Territory     

Ms Alana Jarvis, Clinical Midwife, Tasmania

Mrs Kirsten Munns, Dip Nursing, Dip Dementia Care, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BSc Midwifery, Midwife, Tasmania

Miss Ellen Summers, RN Post Grad Acute Care, Registered Nurse, Tasmania  

Mrs Nicole Kruse, B Pharmacy, Accredited Consultant Pharmacist, Tasmania

Ms Abbey McMahon, Grad Cert Critical Care, Nurse Manager, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Paramedicine, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Brendalee Casboult, Aged Care Worker, Extended Care Assistance and Dementia Tasmania         

Mrs Hannah Rottier, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse Palliative Care, Tasmania

Mr Michael Swadling, M Psych (Clinical Psychology), Clinical Psychologist, Victoria

Ms Mary Goslett, M Psych (Clinical), M Counselling BA (Social Science), Clinical Psychologist, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, BA Psych (Hons) M Clinical Psych, Registered Psychologist, New South Wales       

Miss Name Withheld, M Clinical Psych, Clinical Psychologist, Tasmania

Miss Tiana Stocks, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Adriane Burchill, B Education, Dip Nursing, Aged Care Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Rose Cumberland, B Psych (Hons) M Clin Psych, Clinical Psychologist, New South Wales   

Mrs Nia Barnes, BPsych GradCertMH DipClinHyp, Clinical Psychologist, Queensland    

Ms Bec Wells, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B App Science, Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Ms Renee Bellette, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Health Science (Paramedicine), Paramedic, Northern Territory  

Ms Mia Hughes, Bachelor degree, Paramedic, Tasmania

Ms Ellie Grace, B Paramedic Science, Paramedic, Tasmania    

Mrs Amy Farrell, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Melissa Watson, EN Dip Enrolled Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Natasha Jones, B Clinical Science (Paramedic), Paramedic, Tasmania

Ms Megan Barker, B Nursing, Grad Cert Renal Nursing Grad Dip Clinical Teaching & Learning, Associate Nurse Unit Manager, Tasmania

Ms Carrie Leppard, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Nadira Farid, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Claire Tabor, RN GradCert Nursing (Mental Health & Psychiatry), Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Lara Schultz, RN, Registered Nurse & Clinical Care Coordinator, Tasmania           

Miss Name Withheld, B Emergency Health & Paramedic Practice, Registered Paramedic, Victoria

Ms Penelope Lyne, RN Grad Dip Adv Nursing (Child & Family Health), Registered Nurse Tele-triage, Tasmania

Mrs Mary Gray, EN, Enrolled Nurse & Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Anna Lamond, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse (Post Anaesthetic Care), Queensland

Mrs Kira Mccance, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Grace Gable, BMedRes, Medical Student, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Dip Enrolled Nursing, Cardio Thoracic Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Intensive Care Paramedic/Extended Care Paramedic, Branch Station Officer, Tasmania

Mrs Amanda Hutchinson, Assoc Degree Paramedic Studies, Paramedic Duty Manager State Operations Centre, Tasmania

Miss Simone Quinn, RN EN Post Grad, Registered Nurse - Speciality Nursing   Tasmania        

Miss Stephanie Clark,  B Nursing, Registered Nurse/Nurse Immuniser, Tasmania

Miss Simone Haigh, BHM AssocDegParaStud GradDipAdvParaPrac, Intensive Care Paramedic, Tasmania

Miss Caitlyn Smart, B Paramedic Practice, Advanced Care Paramedic, Queensland      

Mr Name Withheld, Assoc Degree Paramedic Studies, Advanced Dip Paramedicine Intensive Care Paramedic, Tasmania 

Mrs Michelle Brookfield, RN B Nursing, Grad Dip Midwifery, Certified Lactation Consultant, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Leanne Cowen, RN Masters (Mental Health Nursing), Registered Nurse, Tasmania  

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Post Grad Palliative Care, Registered Nurse Tasmania       

Mr Name Withheld, Degree/Grad Cert, Paramedic, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania           

Mr Name Withheld, B Nursing Post Grad Cert Mental Health, Clinical Nurse Specialist, Tasmania

Miss Tessa Campin, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mr Adam Fowler, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania   

Miss Fiona Symons, M Applied Science, Nurse Practitioner, Tasmania 

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Nurse, Tasmania        

Miss Lucy Haass, B Nursing Grad Cert Advanced Nursing Practice (ICU/Critical Care), Critical Care Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Anton Bartulovic, ICP, Intensive Care Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Chelsea Johnstone, B Nursing Grad Dip, Intensive Care Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Karen Donnelly, BBehSci BA(Crim) BPsych(Hons) MAppSci, Psychologist Queensland

Dr Ella van Tienen, BPharm PhD MPS AACPA, Consultant Pharmacist, Tasmania         

Mrs Claire Sutton, B Pharm GDip Public Sec Management, Pharmacist, Tasmania        

Mrs Irina Mitkovets, M Human Nutrition PGCert Cancer Biology, Nutritionist/Naturopath, Queensland

Miss Madison Blowfield, B Paramedic Practice, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Post Grad Oncology, Clinical Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Anita Millar, Acute Care Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Samantha Munting, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Belinda Marriage, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Kelly Stewart, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Student Social Work (Hons), Support Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BHM (Hons) ESSAM AEP, Exercise Physiologist, Tasmania

Mrs Anne Gillespie, RN, Registered Community Nurse, Tasmania

Dr Anna Spinaze, PhD RN BA (Hons 1), Registered Nurse (ED & Psych), Tasmania

Miss Amanda Pearce,  Cert 3 Individual Support, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Mary White, Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Katherina Fraser, B Social Work, Social Worker Children & Young Peoples Health Policy Officer, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Dementia Care, Phlebotomist, Tasmania

Mrs Penny Burgess, Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Penelope Clark, Accredited Dietitian, Tasmania

Ms Elizabeth Bakker, Grad Certs Emergency Nursing/ Critical Care Nursing, Clinical Nurse Specialist, Tasmania

Ms Mandy Taylor, BA GradDip, Child Safety Officer, Tasmania

Ms Nina Manning, B Social Work, Social Worker, Tasmania

Ms Suzanne Cullen, RN B Nursing Nurse, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Sharon Huett, Dip Nursing, Assisted Nursing Unit Manager, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing Grad Cert (Paediatric), Registered Paediatric Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Annalese Peck, Post Grad (Emergency), Emergency Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Ellie Bucher, B Psych (Hons), Health Academic / Researcher, PhD Candidate (Neuroscience), Tasmania

Mrs Amy Lovell, Masters Nursing (Critical Care), Intensive Care Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Kelly Clark, EN, Medication Endorsed Enrolled Nurse (Aged Care), Tasmania

Ms Skyla Jackman, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BSW MBA (Health Mgmt), Social Worker/Mental Health Coordinator, Tasmania

Mrs Katrina Pate, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Samantha Holloway, Cert 3 Community Care, Aged Care/Disability Support Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Matilda Quelch, RN Masters Critical Care, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Leanne O'Garey, EN, Community Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Carol Treloar, Post Grad (Critical Care), Critical Care Nurse, Victoria

Mrs Name Withheld, Aged Care Worker (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN RM, Registered Nurse/ Midwife/Hospital Manager (retired), Queensland

Ms Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Meg Patterson, RN B Nursing Post Grad (Paediatrics), Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Diploma Student, Nurse/Case Manager, Tasmania

Mrs Natasha Everitt, BSc Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, RN Post Grad Dip Critical Care, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Stuart Beard, Honors Degree, Assistant Nursing Unit Manager, Tasmania

Mr William Lincoln, MACN (Undergraduate), Student Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Rebecca Farnell, ME EN, GP Nurse, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, PHD Psychology (Clinical), Clinical Psychologist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, End of Life Doula, Victoria

Mrs Penny Harriss, RN Post Graduate Critical Care, Critical Care Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Lauren James, B Social Work, Social Worker, Tasmania

Miss Jocelyn Rixon-Zonnenbergs, RN B Biomedical Science, M Nursing Practice, Registered Nurse, Victoria

Ms Name Withheld, Dip Nursing, Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Sophie van Limbeek, B Midwifery (Hons), Registered Midwife, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Joanne Newman, RN, Registered Nurse, ACT

Ms Marion Coleman, RN, B Nursing, Grad Dip Nursing, Grad Dip Ed, PhD (candidate), Registered Nurse/Academic, Victoria

Miss Name Withheld, Nurse and Midwife, Tasmania

Mr Jeremy Carroll, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Heidi Woods Lehnen, RN Post Grad Emergency Medicine, Emergency Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Katie Harwood, RN, Registered Psychiatric Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Biomedical Science, Medical Scientist, Tasmania

Ms Jennifer Codee, B Nursing, Clinical Nurse Educator, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Kiona Fitzpatrick, Dip Adolescent Health & Wellbeing, Dip Paediatric, B Nursing, Youth Health Clinical Nurse Specialist, Tasmania

Mr Benjamin Whelan, B Exercise Science, M Occupational Therapy, Occupational Therapist Aged Care, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN BSN, Grad Cert Emergency, Grad Cert Mental Health, Emergency Registered Nurse, South Australia

Mrs Toni Brown, Enrolled Nurse, Nurse/Case Manager in Aged Care, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Name Withheld, RN BN (hons), Clinical Nurse Educator, Tasmania

Mrs Sarah O’Keefe, B Health Science (Nutrition & Dietetics), Dietitian, Tasmania

Ms Sarah Cox, RN, Clinical Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Laura White, B Nursing, M Acute Care Nursing, Nurse CNCF, Queensland

Ms Ria Doust,  RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Sharyn Wilson, Post Grad, Nurse, Victoria

Ms Katie Stevens, Dip Nursing, Nurse Educator, Tasmania

Miss Georgia Fleming, RN Level 2, Registered Nurse - Surgical, Tasmania

Mr Jakeb Honey, Post Grad Acute Care, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Penny Heathcote, RN Nursing Degree, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Sommer Metske, B Ex Sc/B Phty, Geriatric Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Ms Dongqin Ruan, M Social Work, Child and Family Social Worker, Tasmania

Ms Kerry Hore, Bachelor of Pharmacy, Pharmacist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Jennie Wilson, Div II Enrolled Nurse, Cert III Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Rebecca Muskett-Jones, Dip Nursing, Medical Ward Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Jenna Campbell, Masters in Clinical Psychology, Psychologist, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Matthew McGillivray, Bachelor Grad Dip, Authorised Immuniser, Clinical Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Geogie Smith, Bachelor Post Grad Cert, Anaesthetic Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Tania Bester, EN, Enrolled Nurse Aged Care, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN Master Health Services Management, Registered Nurse, ACT

Miss Katharina Fuhr-Evitt, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Bhsc, Oncology Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Chloe Smith, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN Bsc Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, Degree, Post Graduate RN/RM, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Zoe Noye, RN B Nursing B Midwifery, Registered Nurse/Midwife, Tasmania

Ms Jessica Eldridge, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Monica Werner, RN Grad Cert Grad Dip Oncology, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Belinda Jensen, BN Nsc, M Wound Care, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Melanie Stone, Bachelor of Pharmacy, Infectious Diseases Pharmacist, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Dip Dementia Care, B Nursing, Senior Care Manager, Tasmania

Miss Madison Duffy, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Renae Johnston, Cert 3 Individual Support, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing Science BA, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Rachael Elliott, B Nursing, Grad Cert Emergency & Critical Care, Clinical Nurse Specialist (Emergency), New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, B Sc, Occupational therapist, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Victoria

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Bachelor Degree, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, Cert IV, Aged Care Worker/Extended Care Assistant, Tasmania

Miss Leia Adams, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Grad Cert Acute Nursing, Clinical Nurse, Queensland

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Bekah Escobar, B Social Work, Social worker Mental Health Clinician, Tasmania

Mrs Phillippa Pears, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Jodi Fraser, EN Endorsed Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Post Grad Cert Cardiovascular Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Dr Leeda Van Niekerk, PhD Clinical Psychology, Clinical Psychologist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, EN Diploma, Aged Care Nurse, South Australia

Miss Grace Beutel, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Marlene Lang, B Nursing, Geriatric Emergency Nurse/CM TCP, Queensland

Mrs Dannielle Robins, EN Dip Nursing, RN Student and Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, BVSC, Veterinarian, Tasmania

Ms Sarah Lowney, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Christina Cameron, RN BN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Tammy Clay, Cert III Individual Support & Community Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Michelle Chandler, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Applied Science Nursing, Registered Nurse (retired), ACT

Ms Jacqueline Brewer, RN Grad Cert ICU Master of Medical Education, Nurse & Adjunct Academic, New South Wales

Mrs Angelica Pearce, B Pharmacy (hons), Haematology and Oncology Pharmacist, Tasmania

Miss Jasmine Laredo, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Dip Nursing, Ward Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Tracey Ibbott, RN BN, Registered Nurse Aged Care, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Science in Nursing, Clinical Nurse, Western Australia

Mrs Annette Valentine, B Social Work, Social Worker, Western Australia

Ms Ana Navidad, B Psych B Mid, Clinical Midwife Consultant, Tasmania

Miss Sarah Cullen, RN Ba Science (Nursing) Grad Cert Critical Care, Registered Nurse ICU, Tasmania

Mrs Emma Parker, RN B Nursing (Honours), Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Rebecca Newlands, Post Grad ICU, Clinical Nurse ICU, Queensland

Ms Jacqui McElwee, RN Master of Advanced Clinical Practice, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Catriona Mortlock, BM, Nurse Facility Manager, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, RN Grad Dip (Emergency) MN, Clinical Nurse Consultant, Tasmania

Ms Megan Rootes, Registered Nurse / Registered Midwife, Elective Surgery Access Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Laura Browell, B Nursing, Practice Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN Midwife Grad Cert Renal Nursing, Registered Nurse Renal Dialysis, New South Wales

Mrs Nicola Huxstep, Bachelor Degree Grad Dip (student), Nursing Unit Manager, Queensland

Mrs Katie Collins, Degree & Post GradICU, Clinical Nurse ICU, Queensland

Miss Sarah Beechey, Dip Nursing Cert 3 Aged & Home Community Care B Nursing (student), Practice Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Kelly Read, RN BN, Community Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Jodie Hoare, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Lissa Williams, Certificate 3, Aged Care Worker ECA, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Rose Sexton, RN Grad. Cert (Palliative Care), Registered Nurse ANUM, Victoria

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse icu/DEM, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Pharm (Hons), Hospital Pharmacist, Tasmania

Ms Sarah Owen, Post Grad Critical Care Nursing, Clinical Nurse Consultant, Tasmania

Miss Jane Chatterton, B Paramedics, B Nursing, Post Graduate Cert Emergency Nursing, Registered Nurse (Emergency), Tasmania

Prof Kim McCarthy, EN, Registered Enrolled Nurse/Case Manager Community Services, Tasmania

Mrs Erin Lockwood, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse ED, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN Grad DipNurse, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Taylor Gaffney, RN Masters in Clinical Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Liz Hearn, RN, Registered Nurse, ACT

Ms Fiona Blenkhorn, Certificate IV Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN B Nursing Science, Registered Nurse ICU, Queensland

Ms Lee-Anne Dawson, Pharmacology Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Grad Dip, Nurse & Midwife, Tasmania

Ms Belinda Chaloner, Certificate III Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Lucy Shephard, B Pharmacy, Oncology Pharmacist, New South Wales

Mrs Catherine Dent, DipNur BN, Community Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Health Science (Nursing) Grad Cert Crit Care, Community Health Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Jennifer Warren, RN B Nursing Grad Dip Mental Health Nursing, Registered Nurse, South Australia

Mr Patrick Evans, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing Grad Dip Cardiothoracic Nursing, Grad Dip Paediatrics, Clinical Nurse Educator, New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, RN Post Grad, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Lucy Johnston, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Nola Wong, RN RM Master of Health Research, Registered Nurse and Midwife, ACT

Miss Paige Sutcliffe, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Megan Dance, B Nursing, Theatre Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Taylor Richardson, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Roz Flanagan, Veterinary Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Rhonda Varker, Dip Disabilities, Disability Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN RM BA, Registered Nurse, ACT

Mrs Jasmin Copland, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, DHealthSc BHealthSc Master Social Work (student), Social Worker, Tasmania

Ms Alison Flanegan, Cert III Aged & Disability Care, Aged Care Worker, South Australia

Ms Name Withheld, B Social Work, Social Worker, Tasmania

Ms Halina Steane, RN BN (Hons) Grad Cert GradDip MN (Onc), Registered Nurse/Clinical Facilitator, Tasmania

Mrs Madeleine Bowerman, B Pharm AACPA, Pharmacist, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Social Worker (Palliative Care), Tasmania

Mrs Kathleen Loy, RN RM, Registered Nurse (retired),  Tasmania

Ms Kellie Bryan, M Social Work, Mental Health Social Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Jo Lawler, RN M Nursing, Registered Nurse NUM, Tasmania

Ms Amy Kube, B Social Work, Social Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN BN Grad Dip Acute Care, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Michael Nicolazzo, B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Victoria

Miss Jessica Shearman, RN Post Grad Cert Oncology Nursing, Registered Nurse, Victoria

Miss Jodie Willett, B Med Science (current), Pathology Technician, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Dip Midwifery, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, Cert III Aged Care, Aged Care Worker ECA, Tasmania

Miss Danikka Hutchinson, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Caroline Clark, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Shenae McCarthy, RN B Nursing, Oncology Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Aimee Harvey, Dip Enrolled Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Kristy Bickerton, RN Masters in Clinical Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Jenny Hastie, RN, Registered Nurse & Massage Therapist, Tasmania

Mr John Nicholson, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Tyler Davis, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Name Withheld, B Physio, Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Ms Juanita Brokas, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse in Oncology, Tasmania

Mrs Gill Course, RN MPH, BSc, Health Academic / Researcher Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Jessie O’Toole, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Nyssa Dyson, RN Post Grad Dip, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Jenna Keygan, Master Midwifery, Nurse Unit Manager Maternity Services, Tasmania

Ms Dominique Higgins, BA Hons (Psych), GradDip, Masters Rehab Counselling, Senior Rehabilitation Consultant, Tasmania

Ms Natalie Heiniger, B Social Work, Social Work Manager, Tasmania

Ms Gabrielle Stolp, RN, Registered Nurse (Aged Care), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Bachelors degree Post Grad Dip, Psychologist & Child Therapist, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Community Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Name Withheld, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Karla Mitchell, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Evie Hindrum, RN Post Grad Cert Emergency Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Alyssa Hawley, Dip Youth Work, Student Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Emma Ryan, RM B Science Nursing, Registered Midwife, New South Wales

Miss Morgan Broomhall, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Aged Care Cert lll, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN Bachelor degree, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Joanna Haslewood, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Clinical Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Amanda Stewart, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Dr Joan Beckwith, BA MA PhD Grad Dip Ed Tert, Psychologist (retired), Victoria

Ms Belinda Fenney-Walch, Nursing BA, Nurse Communications Lead (not practicing), Tasmania

Mr Brodi Lucas, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Abbie Rossetto, Master of Speech Pathology, Speech Pathologist, Tasmania

Miss Sabrina Thompson, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Victoria

Ms Name Withheld, Orthopaedic Occupational therapist, Tasmania

Ms Vanessa Vanderpols, Masters of Speech Pathology, Speech Pathologist, Tasmania

Ms Mandy Glann, RN RM IBCLC, Registered Nurse & Midwife, Tasmania

Ms Leanne Sanderson, B Social Work (hons), Social Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Dip Ohm, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Miss Meg Crombie, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Sally Dobbie, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Jessica Becker, B Speech Pathology (Hons), Speech Pathologist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Master Nutrition & Dietetics B Biomedical Science, Dietitian, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Social Work, Social Worker - Aged Care, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BA BSW, Social Worker (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Social Work, Health Academic / Researcher (retired), Tasmania

Miss Eva Brien, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Robyn Ciantar, RN Degree Health Sciences, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Lauren Cooper, Cert III Individual Support, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Lisa Kelly, BSW(Hons), Social Worker Dementia Support Specialist, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BOccThy, Occupational Therapist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Community Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Amy Yost, RN, Paediatric Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, BFA MOV, Volunteer Services Manager, Tasmania

Ms Amanda Cooper, Bachelors degree, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Jane Chessman, RN Palliative Care Registered nurse (retired),>asmania

Mrs Name Withheld, EN 1, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Tanya Bailey, Cert4 Aged & Disibility Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Nursing, Palliative Care Nurse, South Australia

Mrs Sarah Purvey, M Psych (Clin)(hons), Clinical Psychologist and Clinical Lecturer, Tasmania

Mrs Robyn Bolam, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mr Name Withheld, RPN RGN BEd Dip Voc Ed, Mental Health Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Janet Hinson, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Miss Rebekah Beautyman, BA (Psychology & Public Policy) BSW Post Grad Rehab Couns, Social Worker & Rehab Counsellor, Tasmania

Ms Linda Oliver, RN Midwife BA MHSc, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Dip, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BA, Executive Manager Disability Services Tasmania

Mrs Louise Heaslio, Funeral Director & Celebrant, Tasmania

Miss Anastasia Williams, RN, Registered Nurse (Hospital & Aged Care, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN CCRN, B Leadership & Management, Registered Nurse (Hyperbaric and Wound Management), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Michelle Garland, BAppSci (Physio), Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Mrs Susan Ford, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Alice Moore, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Anita Harriss, RN, Palliative Care Specialists Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Kate Edwards, M Clinical Psychology, Psychologist, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Grad Cert Grad Dip Acute Care, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Anne Kubiak, BSc Nursing M App Sc (Environmental), Nurse & Close Contact Tracer, New South Wales

Miss Emily Atkinson, Cert III Individual Support, Community Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Skye Cuthbert, RN Registered Nurse (Oncology & Palliative Care), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Wound Consultant, Clinical Nurse Consultant (Dialysis), Victoria

Miss Name Withheld, RN BN GradDip Paramedicine GradCert Emergency Nursing, Registered Nurse and Lecturer, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Nursing (hons), Acute Care Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Catherine Heathcote, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Lauren Conway, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Ally Stewart, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Tayla Sernaggia, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Melanie Gray, B Nursing Post Grad Cert (Neonatal Intensive Care), Critical Care Nurse (Neonatal &Paediatric ICU), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Post Grad Cert (Critical Care), Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Tiarnah Vernham, BOcc Therapy (Hons), Occupational Therapist, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, BA Dip Ed MA PHD, Counsellor (student), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Dip Enrolled Nursing, Endoscopy Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Claire Wells, Cert III Individual Support, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Kelly Parkyn, MSocSci (Psych) MAPS CClin CEDP, Clinical Psychologist, Tasmania

Mrs Amanda McCulloch, Cert 3 & 4 Aged Care B Nursing (student), Aged care worker / Student Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Dominique Brelin, RN, Registered Nurse (Palliative Care), Tasmania

Mrs Vivienne Boutcher, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Jacquie Purden, B AppSci (Physio), Physiotherapist, Queensland

Ms Name Withheld, Dip Aged & Community Services, Aged Care Worker/Coordinator Community Services, Tasmania

Ms Beverley Ernst, BA (SocSci) Grad Dip Counselling Psych, Psychologist, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Heather McDougall, RN RM, Registered Midwife & Nurse (Theatre) (retired), Tasmania

Miss Erin Ashlin, RN, Registered Nurse (Oncology), Tasmania

Mrs Michelle Hall, RN, Post Grad, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Louise Ransley, B Nursing, Registered Nurse (Paediatric Unit), Tasmania

Mrs Kerry Hardy, Cert Nursing, Clinical Nurse Consultant (Hepatology), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Cert III Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Hannah Wright, RN CCRN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Simone Daly, Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Brydie Jones, RN, Registered Nurse (Anaesthesia), Tasmania

Ms Janine Sward, RN, Registered Nurse (Palliative Care), Tasmania

Mrs Maxine Smith, Dip Enrolled Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Social Work, Social Worker, Tasmania

Ms Sharon Peck, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Liisa Heffernan, B Dementia Care, Aged Care/Community Support Worker, Tasmania

Ms Joanna Keenlyside, RN BSc (OT) (hons) B Nursing (hons), Occupational Therapist/ Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Social Work Grad Cert Palliative Care, Social Worker, Tasmania

Miss Jessica Pott, Dip Nursing, Nurse/Clinical Ophthalmic Technician, Tasmania

Ms Kylie Campbell, RN Grad Cert, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Cert III, Aged Care Worker/Community Care, Tasmania

Mrs Kelly Read, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN B Nursing Grad Cert (Acute Care), Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Christopher Brown, B Psyc, Psychologist, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, RN Post Grad Certificate, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Jasmine Squibb, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Ashlea Hull, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Wendy Cornish, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Sarah Ivory, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Beth Smith, RN BNursing, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Abbey Franz, RN Post Grad (ICU & Acute Care), Registered Nurse (ICU), Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, BHSc M Phty, Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Mrs Jenna Briggs, Enrolled Nurse (Aged Care), Tasmania

Miss Bianca Asentic, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Post Grad (ICU) Dip Clinical Nursing & Teaching, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Jordyn Pearce, RN, Registered Nurse (Community Nursing), Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Registered Nursing, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, GradDipPhys MScMed(Pain Mgt), Pain Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Cert 3 Individual Support (Disability), Community Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Direct Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Pharmacy, Clinical Pharmacist, Tasmania

Miss Jenny Forward, BSW Hons (AASW), Senior Social Worker, Tasmania

Miss Nicola Gadd, Accredited Practicing Dietitian, Tasmania

Ms Judith Walters, M Nursing Science, Nurse Unit Manager, Tasmania

Miss Melody Barnett, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Deborah Fisher, RN JP B Applied Science, Fellow Royal College of Nursing, Registered Nurse (Palliative and Aged Care) University Tutor, Tasmania

Ms Leonie Crosse, Bachelors (hons) Masters, Associate Nurse Unit Manager, Tasmania

Ms Belinda Bird, Masters Renal Nursing (hons), Renal and Aged Care Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Nursing Post Grad Cert, Assistant Nursing Unit Manager, Tasmania

Miss Anna Brooke, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (Dementia), New South Wales

Mrs Nicole Howarth, Critical Care Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mr Name Withheld, Adv Cert, Disability Support Worker (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Grad Dip ED Nur MPHTM, Clinical Nurse Educator, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Vivian Luu, RN, B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mr Name Withheld, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Patient Transport Officer, Tasmania

Miss Joanna Murton, RN, Registered Nurse/Midwife (Rehabilitation) (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker (retired),Tasmania

Miss Kiera Stavely, Cert 3, Hospital Pathology Collector, New South Wales

Ms Name Withheld, Cert III, Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, CNS, Clinical Nurse Specialist, Victoria

Miss Casey Terry, BSc (Nursing), ICU Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Tenille Cronin, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mr Liam Correy, RN Grad Certs in Remote Health & Emergency, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Cert III Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, New South Wales

Mrs Christine Jv, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Lama Hassan, B Midwifery, Clinical Midwife Specialist, Victoria

Dr Christine Beanland, RN BSc (Hons) PhD, Senior Research Fellow (retired), Victoria

Ms Chloe Hollingworth, RN B Nursing/Midwifery, Midwife/Registered Nurse, Victoria

Ms Anushka Chandramohan, B Speech Pathology, Senior Speech Pathologist, Victoria

Mrs Mandy Underdown, Cert 3 plus Dementia Training, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, MA Clinical Psyc, Clinical Psychologist, New South Wales

Mrs Giovanna Griggs, RN RM, IBCLC Nurse Registered Midwife, Tasmania

Mrs Kim McCarthy, EN, Multiple Sclerosis Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Kylie Blackwell, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Cert 4 Disability, Aged Care Support Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse - Aged Care, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN ASN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Tracey Rusden, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Dip OHM, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Jennifer Hancock, RN Critical Care Certificate, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Beverly Brookes, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Robyn Bolam, RN Cert Nursing, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Miss Rokhsar Hussain, B Social Work, Senior Social Worker, Tasmania

Miss Sheridan Gadd, B Nursing, Community Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, BSw BA, Accredited Mental Health Social Worker, Tasmania

Mr Matthew Carew, B Nursing, Post Grad Emergency Nursing, Emergency Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Felicity Medhurst, Dip Enrolled Nursing, Fertility Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Jillian Perkins, Enrolled Nurse, Dementia Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Cert 3 Aged and Disability Care, Cert 4 Dental Assisting (radiography and clinical photography), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse - Rehabilitation, Tasmania

Prof Name Withheld, BA Social Work, Dip Nursing, Dip Community Services, Social Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Isabelle Graham-McKenna, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Alyssa Fielding, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Rachel von Bibra, Cert IV Aged & Community, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Lauren Roozendaal, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Science (Occupational Therapy), Occupational Therapist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Laboratory Technician Pathology, Tasmania

Ms Caroline Thain, B OccTherapy, Clinical Manager Occupational Therapist, Tasmania

Mrs Louise Francesca Ransley, RN B Nursing Nurse, Registered Nurse Paediatric & Adolescent Unit, Tasmania

Dr Name Withheld, BA, Dip Ed, MA PhD, Grad Cert Counselling, Counsellor (student), Tasmania

Mr Wilhelmus (Bill) Aarninkhof, RN RPN Dip OH&S Management, Registered Nurse, Industrial Audiometrist (retired), Tasmania

Mr Gareth Bell, BSc (Hons) Physio, GradCert Musc Physio APAM, Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Mrs Josie Blacklow, Certificate, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, BAppSc Podiatry, Podiatrist (retired), Tasmania

Ms Amy Kube, BSW, Social Worker (family support), Tasmania

Miss Jenna Davey, Cert 3 Aged Care & Disability, Disability Support Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Judith King, M Health Admin, Grad Dip Health Science, BApSci Advanced Nursing, Coronary Care Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Cheynee Osborne, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Dementia Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Kathleen Loy, RN RM, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Grad Dip Nursing, Critical Care Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Miss Samantha Lewer, Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Alarna Fraser, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Sue Saltmarsh, RN BSc, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN BN, Post Grad Nursing, Registered Nurse /Chronic Conditions Coordinator, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Aged Care Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Lauren Cameron, Cert 4, Phlebotomist, Tasmania

Miss Emily Odgers, Cert 3, Aged Care/Disability Support Worker, Tasmania

Ms Laura Koopmans, BSc Paramedicine, BSc Psych (hons), Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Ngiare Elliot, BA Speech Path, M Communication Disorders, Speech Pathologist, Tasmania

Ms Megan Drowley, BHScP, ACPII Paramedic, Queensland

Mr Guy Snell, Cert 3 Intellectual Disability Support, Senior Support Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Post Grad Sonographer, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Occ Therapy, Paediatric Occupational Therapist, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, B Medical Radiation Science, Radiographer, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN B Paramedic Science & MACP, B Nursing, Grad Cert Acute Care Nursing, Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Kristy Douglas, Cert IV Ageing Support, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Gaeliab Monks, RN B Nursing, Emergency Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Melissa Couch, B Nursing, Community Palliative Care Nurse, Victoria

Ms Name Withheld, B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Diploma Case Management, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Rachael Anderson, Grad Dip Acute Care, Nurse ANUM, Tasmania

Miss Courtney Bradford, RN, Registered Nurse and Health Academic / Researcher, Tasmania

Mrs Jude Barnes, Advance Dip Emergency Care, Intensive Care Flight Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Carol Boyd, Aged Care Worker (retired), Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Alice Hutcheon, Cert 4, Hospital Aide, Tasmania

Dr Katie-Jane Brickwood, BHM BHSc PhD, Accredited Exercise Physiologist, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Jayne Pregnell, Dip Community Services, Disability Support Worker, Tasmania

Ms Fiona Methorst, Grad Dip Dementia Care Grad Dip Mental Health, Clinical Nurse Consultant, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Health Nursing/Midwifery, Maternal & Child Health Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Marni Badcock, Cert III, Field Service Management Coordinator for Aged and Disability, Tasmania

Ms Val Boyd, BA (Hons) Dip Ed Grad Dip Media Studies, Psychologist (retired), Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Tanya Maxwell, Cert 3, Home and Community Care Support Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Irene Baksheev, Dip Nursing, Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Donna Plapp, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Sally Jones, B Hlth Sci BEd (hons) GD Psych M Counselling, PhD Candidate, Paramedic/Psychotherapist/Researcher, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, MClinPsych, Psychologist, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse & Midwife Child Health (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Level 5 Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, B Social Work, Post Grad Dip Counselling, Social Worker - Assessment Clinician, Tasmania

Ms Julie Vaughan, RN B Health Science, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Kat Molnar, Post Grad Dip, Nurse ANUM, Tasmania

Mrs Susan Shaw, RN Bch HSc, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Bronwen McGee, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Ms Donna Wing, Dip Community Services, Family Support Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Danyelle Cronan,  RN Post Grad Cert (Acute Critical Care) Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Dianne Harrison, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Dip Psych Nursing, Registered Psychiatric Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Cert 4 Community Services/Mental Health-AOD Cert, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Miss Andrea Conachey, Bachelors (Hons), Occupational Therapist, Tasmania

Ms Rebecca Fergusson, Cert 3 Individual Support, Aged Care Worker (student), Tasmania

Miss Larissa Murtagh, Cert III Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing Grad Cert, Nurse (clinical coordinator infection control/anaesthetics), Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Dip Aged Care, Aged Care Manager, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, EN, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Wendy Somers, RN RM B Nursing, Post Grad Cert, M Clinical Midwifery, Registered Nurse & Midwife, Tasmania

Mrs Tegan Dennis, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Michele Dowlman, BN Grad Cert Acute Care, Nurse & Lecturer in Bioscience & Nursing, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, RN Grad Dip OHM, Registered Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Karen Mitchell, M Emergency Care Nursing Peri Operative Certificate CSSD Technician, Intensive Care Paramedic, Tasmania

Mrs Dianne Field, RN, Registered Nurse/Nurse Unit Manager, Queensland

Ms Terese Davern, Cert 2, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, Cert III, Dental Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, EN, Enrolled Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mr Anthony Polson, RN, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Mrs Lee Lyne, Grad Dip, Dental Therapist, Tasmania

Miss Kylie Evans, Cert 3, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, Cert 4, Aged Care Worker (retired), Tasmania

Ms Eliza Thomas, Masters Clinical Nursing, Associate Nurse Unit Manager, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, RN RM B Nursing & Midwifery, Registered Nurse/Midwife, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, B Nursing, Nurse - Clinical Care Coordinator, Tasmania

Mrs Sonia Bentancour, EN Advanced Certificate, Enrolled Nurse/Phlebotomist, Tasmania

Mrs Merilyn Hodgetts, EN, Enrolled Nurse (retired), Tasmania

Mrs Catherine Teare, Masters in Critical Care, Health Academic / Researcher, Lecturer in Nursing, Tasmania

Mrs Name Withheld, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Kate Ross, Masters of Social Work, Social Worker/Mental Health Professional, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, Bachelors degree, Physiotherapist, Tasmania

Miss Jade Elford, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Tasmania

Miss Name Withheld, EN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse (Palliative Care), Tasmania

Mrs Lisa Haas, RN, Clinical Nurse Specialist, Tasmania

Ms Jodi Startup, Cert 4, Aged Care Worker, Tasmania

Mrs Tegan Bryant, B Nursing (hons), Nurse (Emergency Dept), Tasmania

Mr Ian Frame, B Optometry, Optometrist, Tasmania

Ms Katherine Whitmore, B Nursing, Nurse, Tasmania

Ms Name Withheld, BA, Consumer Representative (retired), New South Wales

Ms Suzanne-Gabrielle Gill, RN BN MPH Grad Cert Remote Health, Remote Area Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Alison Wellham, RN Dip Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Name Withheld, EEN, Practice Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Denise Lombard, BSc Physio, Physiotherapist (retired), New South Wales

Miss Stephanie Mimoso, Bachelor and postgrad degree, Sonographer, New South Wales

Mrs Leanne Luck, RN RM Masters of Midwifery, Registered Nurse & Midwife/ Midwifery Lecturer, New South Wales

Mrs Name Withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Emma Doecke, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Miss Angela Murphy, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Steffanie Cooper, RN B Nursing GradCert Acute Care Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, B Nursing, GI Cancer Liaison Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Jennifer Brand, BSci MPharm GradDipClinPharm, Clinical Pharmacist - general surgery, New South Wales

Miss Katherine Glase, AIN Nursing Student, Assistant in Nursing, New South Wales

Miss Name Withheld, EEN, Endorsed Enrolled Nurse, New South Wales

Mr Geoffrey Hudson, EEN Dip Nursing, Endorsed Enrolled Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Gabby Skelsey, Grad Dip Health Science Grad Dip Counselling & Human Services, Psychotherapist/Counsellor, Victoria

Ms Virginia Riley, RN BA Dip Ed, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Kathleen Degan, Clinical Nurse Specialist (PACU) (retired), New South Wales

Ms Kaye Griffin, M Advanced Counselling & Psychotherapy, Psychotherapist/Somatic Trauma Therapist, Victoria

Ms Kay Johnson, EEN Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Fiona Ellis, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Victoria

Mr Peter Dent, Paramedic / Ambulance Station Officer (retired), New South Wales

Ms Georgia Davis, Student Midwife, Queensland

Mr Warren Summers, M Counselling & Psychotherapy (MCAP), Psychotherapist, New South Wales

Miss Samantha Watts, Nursing & Midwifery Student, Queensland

Miss Chanel Botha, RM B Nursing B Midwifery, Registered Midwife, Queensland

Miss Name withheld, Student Nurse & Midwife, Queensland

Miss  Name withheld,  Student Nurse & Midwife, Queensland

Miss Name withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Pamela Watson, RN Grad Dip Loss and Grief Counselling, Registered Nurse/ Counsellor (retired), Victoria

Miss Name withheld, B Nursing Post Grad (Chronic Disease Management), Nurse / Dementia Consultant, Queensland

Mr Michael Devine, B Nursing Post Grad Cert, Practice Nurse, Queensland

Ms Jade Davis, Student Nurse / Personal Care Worker, Queensland

Mrs Kim Watkin, RN BNS, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Madison Clark, RN BNS, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Tash Widdowson, Graduate degree, Clinical Nurse, Queensland

Ms Sally Graham, B Nursing, Clinical Nurse, Queensland

Ms Hope Goodman, RN B Nursing Science, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Ms Kathee O'Neill, EEN, Practice Nurse, Queensland

Miss Name withheld, RN Cert OR, Registered Nurse / Perioperative Educator, Queensland

Mrs Romy Blacklaw, RN IPN, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Miss Name withheld, RN Grad Dip Paediatric Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Lisa O'Driscoll, Nursing Degree, Nurse and VAD Project Officer, Victoria

Mrs Name withheld, B Nursing, Practice Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Katrina Stevens, B Nursing Science, Registered Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Jodie Peasley, EEN, Enrolled Nurse, Queensland

Mrs Samantha Di Cillo, B Midwifery, Midwife,  Queensland

Ms Elaine Almond, RN RM B App Sci Nursing, Registered Nurse / Medico Legal Manager  (retired), New South Wales

Ms Zoe Golder, B Nursing, Practice Nurse, Queensland

Dr Kathleen Lawson, MMusThrpy DACNB BSc(Chiro) BAppSc(Clin), Chiropractor / Music Therapist, Victoria

Mr Jordan Fenech, RN B Nursing (Adv), Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Abigail Matocinos, RN Post Grad Cert, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld, RN, Nurse Practitioner,  New South Wales

Miss Name withheld, RN B Nursing, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN RN, Registered Midwife, New South Wales

Mr Name withheld,  RN CNS, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, Podiatrist, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, Nurse / Support worker,  New South Wales

Dr Name withheld,  PhD, Chief Scientific Officer, New South Wales

Ms  Name withheld, NZRCpN MPH Grad Cert eHealth, Clinical Nurse Consultant/VAD Care Navigator, Victoria

Ms Rebecca Wray, BAppSci(OT), Occupational Therapist, New South Wales

Miss Natalie Bevan, EEN, Enrolled Nurse (Theatre), South Australia

Ms Name withheld, B Nursing Grad Dip (Mental Health), Psychogeriatric Clinical Nurse Consultant, South Australia

Ms Linda Hosking, RN Bachelor Degree, Dip Management, Registered Nurse, South Australia

Prof Stephanie Short, Dip Phty BA (Hons) MSc (Economics) PhD, Professor School of Health Sciences USyd (retired), New South Wales

Dr Jennifer Abbey, RN PhD AM, Registered Nurse/Professor of Aged Care Nursing (retired), South Australia

Ms Name withheld, B Nursing Science, M Mental Health Nursing, Mental Health Nurse, Victoria

Mrs Vicki Cass, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Ms Laura Smith, M Social Work, Social Worker, Victoria

Mrs Roslyn Deitz, RN Grad Cert (Critical  Care), Registered Nurse ICU (retired), New South Wales

Miss Karla Dudley, EEN, Enrolled Nurse Aged Care, Victoria

Mrs Tania Davis, EEN, Enrolled Nurse, South Australia

Ms Magdalena Lopez, Psychologist, Victoria

Ms Leigh Phillips, EEN Dip  Community Service &  Mental Health, Enrolled Nurse/Social Work Student, New South Wales

Mrs Name withheld,  Dip Nursing, Enrolled Nurse, South Australia

Ms Tess Coates, B Nursing Dip Pre-Hospital Care (Paramedic) B Social Work, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse, South Australia

Dr Susan Thomas, RN MPH Dr PH (Doctorate in Public Health), Post Doctoral Public Health Researcher, New South Wales

Mrs Cathy Grace, EEN, Enrolled Nurse (retired), South Australia

Ms Katherine Howell, RN, Registered Nurse, New South Wales

Ms Desma Harfield, Cert 3 Aged Care, Aged Care Worker, South Australia

Mr Andrew Pearce, BSc(Nursing), Clinical Nurse, Western Australia

Mrs Wendy Litchfield, RN, Registered Nurse / Certified Midwife (retired), New South Wales

Mrs Elaine Hume, BA Dip Social Work, Dip Social Administration, M Applied Linguistics, Social Worker, New South Wales

Dr Heidi Nicholl, PhD ARCS BSc (Hons), Healthcare Ethicist, Victoria

Ms Name withheld, RN, Registered Nurse (retired), New South Wales

Ms Kristy Bonanno, Post graduate, Public Sexual Health Nurse,  New South Wales

Miss Margaret Pham, MSc (Biotechnology) B Med Science, Testing Technician, New South Wales

Ms Gillian Macnamara, BA MA Clin Psych, Clinical Psychologist (retired), New South Wales

Mr Ken Watson,  EEN Diploma,  Enrolled Nurse, ACT

Ms  Name withheld, BSc MAPS, Psychologist  (retired), New South Wales

Dr Name withheld, BSpPath PhD MSPA CPSP, Speech Pathologist/Researcher, Queensland

Mrs  Name withheld,  BA(Hons) M. Psych, Clinical Psychologist, Tasmania

Last updated 26 June 2021